35, MEADOW VIEW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,500+17.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+134.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+24.4%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1