Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
711, CLECKHEATON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,500
-3.5%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750
-8.3%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 7BB
← Back to All Properties