Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 THE PAVILLION, CARRS COURT, MORTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-43.5%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Terraced
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+161.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5UU
← Back to All Properties