Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SOUTHERN CROSS, THE ROW, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AU
← Back to All Properties