8, ST OSWALDS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 8LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+112.6%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+64.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-0.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1