4, KENWYN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£112,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,500+49.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,250+144.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+47.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1