Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+1.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
-5.8%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+14.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8NY
← Back to All Properties