Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOUTH MOOR DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-1.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9QA
← Back to All Properties