Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUTLAND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+26.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+69.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3JF
← Back to All Properties