Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FAIRHAVEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,500
+92.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8LP
← Back to All Properties