Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAYTREE AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+28.8%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+18.4%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5HQ
← Back to All Properties