Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CECIL AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
-12.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+57.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
-2.2%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2BX
← Back to All Properties