Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STAMFORD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+55.8%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+101.8%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9WS
← Back to All Properties