Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+181.4%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties