65, ROSEDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7QE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,500+42.8%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+6.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+6.4%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995+125.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£61,218 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,777+22.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£8,782 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1