Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SLADE ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£263,500
+51.4%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HZ
← Back to All Properties