Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+76.4%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties