Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MEADOWFIELD GROVE, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA20 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+9.5%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+187.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1HL
← Back to All Properties