74, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.1%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,000-47.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+104.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+25.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1