153, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£327,000+98.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1