Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+98.2%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+88.6%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,845
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties