35, ST GABRIELS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 8FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,000+17.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,500
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1