6, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+18.0%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,750+324.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£119,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1