Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLAND STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£2,292 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,708
+109.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 2SD
← Back to All Properties