Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+37.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+48.1%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+188.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DD
← Back to All Properties