49, LOXLEY PLACE EAST, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+0.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+159.0%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+48.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1