Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GRAY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.8%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,500
-20.2%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+29.3%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+357.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QQ
← Back to All Properties