Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SLOANE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
+7.6%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+2.1%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
-6.0%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3LT
← Back to All Properties