Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FOXWOOD WAY, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+39.0%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7LD
← Back to All Properties