Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PUMP HOLLOW LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+62.4%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+112.9%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£66,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,700
Sold on 4 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3DU
← Back to All Properties