Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, UTTLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,000
+91.0%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,700
+6.8%
Sold on 21 February 1996
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3PL
← Back to All Properties