Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST CLEMENTS AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.6%
Price Change
+£251,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+370.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£251,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3BL
← Back to All Properties