11, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,500+142.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-4.8%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1