Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRANGEWOOD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2FE
← Back to All Properties