Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, THE RIDINGS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£448,500
+0.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£446,995
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2BZ
← Back to All Properties