Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANNINGHAM LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-4.8%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+7.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,950
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6RL
← Back to All Properties