FLAT 12, SUFFOLK COURT, LATIMER ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+177.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+80.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1