Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-4.8%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+83.0%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties