Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SHERWIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+58.1%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8PP
← Back to All Properties