37, LIME GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 0QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£508,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£508,000+64.9%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1