Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, TEASDALE ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+17.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+152.7%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3SF
← Back to All Properties