Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINDSOR PARK CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.3%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9XZ
← Back to All Properties