Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CUMBERLAND LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-18.2%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties