48, KENT STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,490
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£34,490 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,490+65.1%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£34,490 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-15.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1