Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, ATTFIELD CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6PX
← Back to All Properties