5, LOUISVILLE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£129,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+159.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,995+35.0%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1