37, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£45,000-19.6%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000+167.3%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,950+74.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000+71.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1