Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+178.5%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7ST
← Back to All Properties