Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+167.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HE
← Back to All Properties