Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, LINFORD COURT, 42, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+32.5%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 24 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9AT
← Back to All Properties